Nómina de Exalumnos
12. KLASSE – 2000

Aguilera Jopia Tamara Thais
Baeriswyl Bustamante Camila Rossella
Baltra Correa Pilar Bernardita
Berg Greiner Florian Christopher
Campos Salas Boris Ivan
Castro Castillo Jorge Gabriel
De La Piedra Aguilera Cristóbal Fernando
Freres Hellebaut Francine Melodie
Gatica Hernández Marcos Mauricio
González Fierro Laín Ignacio
Navarrete Zavala Francisca Javiera
Palma García María Josefina
Silva Figueroa Ignacio

Klassenlehrer -    Edgardo Paez Ch.


12. KLASSE – 2001

Aldea Cea Stefanía Lorena
Bornhardt Suazo Daniela Andrea
Galleguillos Fernández Arlene Andrea
González Fierro Francisca Paz
Hube León Cristian Andrés
Maureira Cortés Héctor Alfonso
Mora Fuentes Eduardo Andrés
Morales Findel Macarena Andrea
Ortega Maldonado Beatriz del Carmen
Palma García Raimundo José
Peñafiel Cooper José Miguel
Plaza Román Javiera Angélica
Ramos Quiroz Carlos Antonio
Ramos Sarzosa Sandra Patricia
Solis Eyzaguirre Matías Eduardo
Thumm Molina Fernando Antonio
Varas Díaz Gonzalo Rodrigo
Wachtendorff Hermosilla Germán Leonardo

Klassenlehrer -    Maximiliano Harthard


12. KLASSE – 2002

Álamo Saglié Mario Alejandro
Andrade Fluxá Paula Isabel
Correa Baltra Bernardita Andrea
Bastías Montaño Sebastián Felipe
Bertolino Cooper Mario Vittorio
Bravo Gárate Javiera Ofelia
Campos Salas Francisca Linoska
Chang Harvey Sun Yin Siau Tshu
Cortés Morales Rodrigo Andrés
Ewing Soffia Pedro Pablo
Findel Dávila Gert Erwin
Flores Quezada María Fernanda
Herrera Preisig Cristián Alberto
Maldonado Aravena Felipe Andrés
Mora Clericus Diego Ignacio
Mora Klein Matias Gabriel
Navarrete Zavala Catalina de María
Sánchez Castillo Ricardo Felipe
Silva Figueroa Maximiliano
Solís Eyzaguirre María José
Soto Rojas Pedro Pablo
Vélez Levy Andrés Alberto
Zugbe Lahsen Nur Andrea

Klassenlehrer -    Gilda Badaracco M.



12. KLASSE – 2003

Aldea Cea Cristobal Eduardo
Artigas Muñoz Bernardita María
Campos Vega Rodrigo Andrés
Cea Echenique Sebastián Andrés
Herrera Piel Francisco José
Lara Hernández Bárbara Alejandra
Lesser Ramírez Melissa Andrea
López Musa Javiera Paz
Maureira Cortés María José Cecilia
Muñoz Jara Beatriz Alejandra
Ojeda Urrutia Javier Andrés
Peñafiel Cooper Rosario
Plaza Román Rodrigo Agustín
Ramos Quiroz Manuel Felipe
Roll Andrade Gustavo Ignacio
Sánchez Martínez Belén Francisca
Tamblay Ríos John Alejandro
Tapia Núñez Leandro Patricio
Tomicic Salinas Nikolas Kresimir

Klassenlehrer -    Alejandra Toro Monreal



12. KLASSE – 2004

Aldea Cea Camila Fernanda
Andrade Fluxá Carolina Mariana
Barboza Parra Juan Pablo
Canales Schulin-Zeuthen Pablo Andrés
Cid Pavez Juan José Andrés
Fernández Calderón Paulo Sebastián
Figueroa González Marcelo Nicolás
Findel Dávila Franz Ernst
López Musa Mariana Trinidad
Mella Tellez Ignacio Andrés
Navarro Rivera Javier Andrés
Obregon Cuevas Andrés Antonio
Plaza Román Trinidad
Rojas Abarca Tamara Viviana
Rojas Grundig Catalina Verónica
Sánchez del Campo Ignacio Enrique
Solís Eyzaguirre Diego Ignacio
Stotz Canales Ingo Leonardo
Valladares Pinto Benjamín Andrés
Velez Levy Gonzalo
Winkler Becker Klaus Alexander

Klassenlehrer -    Martin Bornhard Brachmann



12. KLASSE – 2005

Alfaro Aquea Sebastián Eugenio Ignacio
Artigas Muñoz Consuelo Gabriela
Bahamondes Juliá Enrique Alfonso
Bazan Gantz Oscar Andrés
Canovas Sepúlveda Nicolás
Castillo Villaflor Cesar Guillermo
Corrales González Felipe Andrés
Figueroa González Francisco Javier
Gómez Vergara Javiera María del Rosario
Jerez Aguilera Felipe Antonio
Marin Stehr Pablo German
Mora Clericus Camilo Andrés
Moreno Bustamante Gaspar Eduardo
Navarrete Zavala José Ignacio
Ojeda Urrutia Cristian Nicolás
Orrego Ramos Pablo Antonio
Peña Covacich German Alberto
Plaza Roman Magdalena
Sabelle Arriaza Dominique Mariet
Sánchez Castillo Fernando Javier
Sánchez Stiepovic Alex Milan
Stotz Canales Gisela
Turi Harris Matías Felipe

Klassenlehrer -    Maximiliano Harthard



12. KLASSE – 2006

Baltra Correa Francisca Ignacia
Cid Pavez José Reinaldo Andrés
Findel Dávila Hans Jürgen
Harthard Saez Sandy Lukrethzia
Koscina Saguez Vilensko Tanis
Leuschner Lahsen Jorge Berthold
Marin Stehr Fernanda
Marquez Cabrera Alejandra Enif
Portilla Piera Gabriel Andrés
Portilla Piera María Florencia
Ricke Ortega Bárbara
Rojas Abarca Gonzalo Antonio
Valladares Pinto Tomas
Winkler Becker Eva Madelaine

Klassenlehrer -    Maximiliano Harthard



12. KLASSE – 2007

Alarcón Olate María Inés Solange
Alfaro Baez Manuel Alfonso
Andrade Fluxá Constanza Belén
Aviles Ureta Diego Ignacio
Bartelt Vitali Joseph Raimund
Bastidas Chavez Constanza Mariana
Bazan Gantz Claudia Beatriz
Benavente Fernández Lorien Stefania
Bustamante Covarrubias Nicolás Eduardo
Cabrera Fernández Miquel Andrés
Canihuante Muñoz Rafael Antonio
Caric Rojas Yakov Stiper
Castillo Espejo Bastian Alonso
Cornejo Pimentel Carolina Andrea
Cortés Fernandois Valentina Ignacia
Echeverria Croquevielle Matías Vicente
Fernández Gálvez Felipe Eduardo
Gahona Rivera Pablo Ignacio
Gilbert Toro Juan Pablo
Huerta Ullrich Paola Andrea
Kamei Torres Pamela Paz
Labbé Worthington Francisca Pauline
Latín Escalona Andrés Mauricio
Martínez Silva Olga María
Moller Thiel Liesel Stephanie
Monsalve Garcia Jorge Eugenio
Moreno Bustamante Sebastián Martín
Navarrete Zavala Paula Macarena
Parga Serrano Consuelo Andrea
Quiroz Larraín Daniela Patricia
Reinking Estay Heinrich Karl
Rodas Navarrete Constanza Solange
Roll Andrade German
Rubio Salvo Daniel Alberto
Rubio Salvo Francisca Caterina
Rudolph Lespinasse Paula Fernanda
Suazo Larenas María José Alejandra
Turi Harris Natalia Soledad
Valenzuela Carrasco Juan Pablo
Vásconez Moreno Constanza Gabriela
Yinger Joel Richard
Zavala Pérez Ignacio Alberto

Klassenlehrer -    Violeta Araya M.
                                Gustavo Zúñiga C.



12. KLASSE – 2008

Abrigo Urrutia Andrés Ignacio
Aguirre Ruiz Paula Michelle
Alamo Ulloa Manuel Lautaro
Aquea Arancibia Alberto Benedicto
Artigas Muñoz Montserrat
Barria Obrador Natalia Catalina
Cánovas Sepúlveda Sebastián
Cortés Toro Eduardo Alberto
Díaz Navarro María Montserrat
Dietz Díaz Daniela Pilar
Dobringer Malebran Johanne Margret
Esparza Mc-Lean Francisca Pía
Fuentes Pavez Antonio Nicolás
Fuentes Pavez Laura Edith
Fuentes Sánchez Felix Dario
Galvez Castillo Scarlett Estefania
Guajardo González Ivo Rubén Nicolás
Gutiérrez Araya Tracy Andrea
Heider Corrales Daniela Andrea
Koplow Bergasa Olaf Erik
Kyling Zuaznabar Marianne Michelle
Marín Gutiérrez Nicole María Luisa
Mora Clericus Javiera Antonia
Mulet Montaño María Ignacia
Ojeda Urrutia Mario Exequiel
Reinero Acevedo Tomas Ignacio
Rojas Abarca Camila Constanza
Sepúlveda Pavletich Andrés Alejandro
Smilovic Larrondo Alejandro Giuseppe
Sougarret Martinic Dominique Nicole
Valenzuela Carrasco Camilo Andrés
Varas Aguilera Joaquín Esteban
Varas Díaz Pablo Ignacio
Vásquez Lesser María Jesús
Zawels Rojas Matías Nicolás

Klassenlehrer -  Sergio Cordero
                              Carla Pinto


12. KLASSE – 2009

Arlette  Benavente Fernandez
Daniela Bermudez Goldsmith
Santiago Bosman Gioia
Isidora Brignardello Abalos
Daniel Cantuarias Kolimbatovic
Magali Cavallero Reyes
Magdalena Contardo Cisternas
Macarena Cornejo Pimentel
María de los Ángeles Corrales González
Enrique Cortes Toro
Javier Ferraz Salazar 
Camilo Figueroa González
Max Findel Davila
Paulina Gahona Rivera
Daniel Gómez Plaza
Carolina Gómez Urbano
Enrique Gómez Vergara
Valentina González Alfaro
Christian Koberg Pineda
Javier Labbe Worthington
Francisca Leiva Olmos
Nicolás Luna Bravo
Manuel Martínez Silva
Josefa Masson Lara 
Diego Matta Guerrero
Benjamin Maturana Chandia
María Francisca Molina Aguirre
María Ignacia Molina Iannuzzi
Gert Möller Thiel
Catalina Palma García
Paola Parada Toledo
Thomas Polzenius Pinaud
Lisa Rojas Grundig
Daniela Saleh Naveas
Martín Schaeffer Bergeret
Maximiliano Segovia Abalos
Ruben Valverde Miqueles
Tamara Velásquez Martínez
Ferid Zamur Camposano

Klassenlehrer -    Sergio Cordero B.
                                María Magdalena Quiroz M.



12. KLASSE – 2010

Jose Miguel Aguilera Rojas
Eugenia Alvarado De La Fuente
Isidora Alvarez Roll
Bárbara Bastidas Chávez
Cecilia Bosman Gioia
Macarena Cabrera Fernandez
Natalia Cartajena Pinilla
Patricio Ceriche Faber
Nicolas Cortes Fernandois
Ignacio De La Carrera Fernandez Del Rio
Francisca Ehlen Ortega
Javiera Ferrer Isla
Lizzien Gallo Rasmussen
Arlette Gay Olivos
Francisco Gomez Plaza
Tania Gutierrez Araya
Klaus Heider Corrales
Francisco Jofré Cobo
Diego López De Los Ríos
Valentina Muñoz Jara
Paula Pacheco Vega
Valentina Palma García
Daniela Peñaloza Koscina
Javiera Peñaloza Koscina
María Fernanda Peñaloza Koscina
Fernando Pinto Campaña
Sergio Pizarro Vásquez
Bruno Raffo Ferretti
Paula Ramos Sarzosa
Vicente Reinero Acevedo
Cristian Rosales Antequera
Felipe  Rosselot Alarcón
Nicolás Ruiz Marchant
Joaquín Sánchez Del Campo
Jorge Schiesewitz Knaak
Pedro Sepulveda Ferraz
Constanza Smilovic Larrondo
Kristel Valck Teuber
Paulina Vasconez Moreno
Manuela Velez Levy

Klassenlehrer -    Bruno Corio Gatica.
                                Álvaro Levicán Durán.



12. KLASSE – 2011

Rocio Sofia Aguirre Ruiz
Rolando Ignacio Artal Sanchez
Maximiliano Enrique Artigas Muñoz
Montserrat Andrea Bahamondes Julia
Javier Reinaldo Bazan Gantz
Tomás Ignacio Bustamante Covarrubias
Florencia Trinidad Contardo Cisternas
Emilio Gabriel Cortes Toro
Santiago Echeverría Croquevielle
Josefa Luna Ehlen Ortega
Macarena Ignacia Escuti Olivares
Maria Cecilia Fernandez Calderon
Consuelo Fernandez Prieto
Sofía Catalina Figueroa Ramírez
Maria De Los Angeles Figueroa Zuñiga
Roxana Alejandra Gonzalez Moreno
Matias Nicolas Henriquez Abdala
Fabian Andres Koberg Pineda
Gonzalo Gastón Monsalve García
Constanze Elizabeth Polzenius Pinaud
Camila Valentina Quezada Morales
Tania Daniela Rojas Arévalo
Maria Jesus Rubio Salvo
María Javiera Ruiz Alvarez
Constanza Paz Ruiz Marchant
Jonathan Christian Russell Kripfgans
Paula Andrea Saleh Naveas
Pablo Ignacio Tapia Alvarado
Diego Ignacio Vega Navea
Javier Ignacio Villarroel Naveas
Tobias Andres Weilenmann Weisser
Melinka Catalina Anastassia Westhoff Pedreros
Catalina Alicia Zamorano Saavedra
Victoria Julie Zamur Camposano
Lucas Martin Zawels Rojas


Klassenlehrer -    Guillermina Cerda Alvarez. 
                                Maritza Puebla Dulitzky.



12. KLASSE – 2012

A lbasini Peralta Valentina
Barraza Vergara Solange Alejandra
Bartelt Vitali Stephanie Ilse Leonor
Campos Saez Susana Valeria
Caric Rojas Savka Nedjelka
Castillo Silva Joaquin Alonso
Castillo Silva Juan Francisco
Cavallero Reyes Louis Iannis
Concha Morales Javier Alejandro
Coya Toro Nicolás Alfonso
Figueroa Ramirez Diego Pablo
Flores Quiroga Sebastián Alejandro
Gómez Sanhueza Diego Patricio
Gomez Vergara Florencia Maria
Guerrero Corco Belén Ignacia
Guerrero Seoane Valentina Andrea
Guzmán Vallejo Joaquín Paulo
Heresi Núñez Catalina Paz
Hernandez Troncoso Gabriela Francisca
Huerta Ullrich Francisca Alejandra
Meneses Cid Natalia
Molina Aguirre Hugo Andrés
Molina Iannuzzi Oscar Benjamín
Parada Toledo Josefa Ignacia
Prieto Gavilan Natalia Carolina
Rodríguez Zúñiga Maximiliano Ignacio
Rudolph Lespinasse Pamela Andrea
Segovia Abalos Luis Vicente
Subiabre Taladriz Julita Maria
Toledo Rivera Francisca Macarena
Toro Riveros Rodrigo Eduardo
Vargas Jana Javiera Paz
Vásconez Moreno Cristian Alberto

Klassenlehrer -     Jorge Martínez Cabello
                                 Ximena Escalona Neira



12. Klasse – 2013

Abarca Quiroga Cristobal Andrés
Alvarado Bunster María Catalina
Bahrs Peñafiel Florencia
Douds Marnich Tomás Enríque
Esperguen Núñez Josefa Isidora
Espinosa Besnier Benjamín Ignacio
Espinosa Pérez Javiera Valentina
Figueroa González José Tomás
Flores Araya Josefa Belén
Gilbert Toro Nicole Francoise
Hernández Troncoso María José
Hunger Abbott Thomas
Jaque Pizarro Florencia
Lara Hernández Javiera Andrea
López Musa Joaquín Esteban
Manzanares Pinto Sebastián Ignacio
Meneses Cid Antonia
Misle Urriche Benjamín Alberto Farid
Montaner Rallin Gabriela María de los Angeles
Müller Videla María Ignacia
Muñoz Petersen Sofía Antonia
Pavez Vásquez Ignacio José Ricardo
Pedreros Soto Francisco Alejandro
Polzenius Pinaud Christel Sophie
Pozo Salcedo Macarena Paz
Prieto Gavilán Paulina Alejandra
Raffo Ferretti Franco Mauricio
Robles Serazzi Mario Alejandro
Rodríguez Orellana Pablo Ignacio
Roll Andrade Kurt Erich
Russell Kripfgans Arian Maximilian
Ulloa Palacios Paula Josefina
Uribe Reyes Trinidad de los Angeles
Varas Aguilera César Mauricio
Varas Ganzó Francisco Alejandro
Vicuña Álvarez Mario Lorenzo
Weilenmann Weisser Malena Sofia

Klassenlehrer    Ivannia Castillo Sepúlveda
                              Mónica Aguilera García

_______________________________________________________________________________

12. Klasse – 2014


Sofia Rosario Barría Vergara
Tomás Eduardo Canihuante Muñoz
Francisca Enys Cymbron Mella
Benjamín Echeverría Croquevielle
Li Emily Espejo Bauer
María Josefina Figueroa Zúñiga
Diego Antonio Heresi Nuñez
María Victoria Molina Iannuzzi
Lena Francisca Pardow Parvex
Martín Ignacio Pizarro Saavedra
Rocío Beatríz  Potthoff Betancourt
Daniela Alejandra Ramos Sarzosa
Rocío Alejandra Riveros Saavedra
Raimundo Ignacio Rosales Antequera
Anita Cecilia Solis Eyzaguirre
Laura Elena Soto Meyerholz
Sofia Catalina Subiabre Taladriz
Amin Sukni Zeran
Belen Szabo Taroco
José Tomás Vasquez Apolonio
Isidora Ignacia Yamal Von Knorring
Javier Alejandro Zavala Torres

Klassenlehrer   Álvaro Levicán D.


________________________________________________________________________________

12. Klasse – 2015


Baeriswyl Bustamante  Anne Josefa
Bustos González Oscar Enrique
Cabrera Fernandez Marcela Belen
Emilsson Cordero Nikki Andrea
Flores Landerretche Joaquín Antonio
Froemel Lazo Romina
Lillo  Botka  Camila Aranka
Luna Bravo  Piero Alejandro
Millán Muñoz Teresa Alejandra
Molina Mallea Felipe Ignacio
Pedreros Soto Lucas Martin
Riveros Saavedra Daniela Paz
Subiabre Taladriz Javiera Ignacia
Villarroel Naveas Francisca Antonia
Zavala Torres Marcos Esteban
Zawels Rojas Thomas Andres
Zuleta Pinto Paula Catalina

Correa  García  Pablo Andrés
Crovetto Cortés Bruno
Douds Marnich Cristina Andrea
Engell Duarte Jan
Figueroa Ramirez Ignacio Alberto
Ganahl González Steffano Iván
Lorenzi Morales Lorenzo Antonio
Manzanares Pinto Kattia Anais
Morales Heider Colomba Antonieta
Muñoz Astorga  Cristóbal Alejandro
Portilla Piera Gonzalo Ignacio
Quiros Campaña María Jesús
Troncoso Bluck Daniela Antonia
Urquieta Monsalve José Tomás
Velez Levy Pedro Ignacio

Klassenlehrer   Ma. Magdalena Quiróz M.
                             Maritza Pueble D.

Calendario
Administrador Evento
 

Últimas Fotos
Deutsche Schule | Colegio Alemán La Serena | 2012
Av Cuatro Esquinas s/n El Milagro
Fono/Fax: 56-51-2294703 / 2294704
Secretaría: 998215511
Portería: 998215632
Preescolar: 958635747
E-mail de Contacto: secretaria@dsls.cl